Saint Kitts and Nevis national team - Match results

CountriesCONCACAFSaint Kitts and Nevis

Team overview
Match results
Team HonoursElo graphicsDemographicsFlags & kits
☰ Search filters
×

Select team

all teamsall matches of the team

Select opponents









































Select opponents ▼








































Select results




Select terrain




Select terrain ▼



Select competitions











Select competitions ▼










Minimum year

Maximum year


Sorting data




Saint Kitts and Nevis Elo ratings evolution

Compare with other countries

Saint Kitts and Nevis results by competition

Statistics of matches shown below.

Competition P W D L GS GC GD
World Cup qualifier30118116454+10
CONCACAF Gold Cup qualifier310225-3
Caribbean Cup174492140-19
Caribbean Cup qualifier6429142112971+58
Other82381232133118+15
Total196833875349288+61

196 matches played

Results of Saint Kitts and Nevis

Page 1 / 4NextLast
EloVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2Competition
L1246
-10
November 18th, 2018
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 1
Canada
CONCACAF Nations League qualifier
W1256
+9
October 14th, 2018
in Anguilla
St Kitts & Nevis
10 - 0
St Martin
CONCACAF Nations League qualifier
W1247
+6
September 9th, 2018
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Puerto Rico
CONCACAF Nations League qualifier
L1241
-7
April 26th, 2018
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 3
Jamaica
Friendly
L1248
-7
March 25th, 2018
in the Dominican Republic
Dominican Republic
2 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
W1255
+4
December 2nd, 2017
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Grenada
Friendly
D1251
0
August 24th, 2017
in India
India
1 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly tournament
D1251
-8
August 22nd, 2017
in India
Mauritius
1 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly tournament
L1259
-5
June 7th, 2017
in Georgia
Georgia
3 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
L1264
-5
June 4th, 2017
in Armenia
Armenia
5 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
W1269
+4
May 6th, 2017
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
2 - 1
Barbados
Friendly
D1265
+2
November 19th, 2016
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 1
Estonia
Friendly
L1263
-24
November 13th, 2016
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 2
Haiti
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1287
-16
October 8th, 2016
in French Guiana
French Guiana
1 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
D1303
+2
August 31st, 2016
in Nicaragua
Nicaragua
0 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
W1301
+17
June 7th, 2016
in St Vincent
St Vincent
0 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1284
+11
June 1st, 2016
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Suriname
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1273
+14
March 29th, 2016
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Antigua & Barbuda
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1259
+14
March 26th, 2016
in Aruba
Aruba
0 - 2
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1245
+13
February 21st, 2016
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
3 - 0
Bermuda
Friendly
L1232
-4
November 17th, 2015
in Estonia
Estonia
3 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
W1236
+5
November 12th, 2015
in Andorra
Andorra
0 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
L1231
-9
June 16th, 2015
in El Salvador
El Salvador
4 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
World Cup qualifier
D1240
+9
June 11th, 2015
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
2 - 2
El Salvador
World Cup qualifier
W1231
+15
May 10th, 2015
in Barbados
Barbados
1 - 3
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
W1216
+10
March 26th, 2015
in Turks & Caicos
Turks & Caicos
2 - 6
St Kitts & Nevis
World Cup qualifier
W1206
+3
March 23rd, 2015
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
6 - 2
Turks & Caicos
World Cup qualifier
D1203
+15
October 12th, 2014
in Haiti
Haiti
0 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1188
+25
October 10th, 2014
in Haiti
St Kitts & Nevis
2 - 1
French Guiana
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1163
-21
October 8th, 2014
in Haiti
Barbados
3 - 2
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1184
+30
September 7th, 2014
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
2 - 0
Guyana
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1154
+14
September 5th, 2014
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
5 - 0
Dominica
Caribbean Cup qualifier
D1140
-8
September 3rd, 2014
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 0
St Lucia
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1148
-46
October 14th, 2012
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 3
French Guiana
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1194
-10
October 12th, 2012
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 1
Trinidad & Tobago
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1204
+1
October 10th, 2012
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
2 - 0
Anguilla
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1203
+10
March 3rd, 2012
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Antigua & Barbuda
Friendly
L1193
-4
November 15th, 2011
in Canada
Canada
4 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
World Cup qualifier
D1197
+15
November 11th, 2011
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 0
Canada
World Cup qualifier
D1182
-13
October 11th, 2011
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 1
St Lucia
World Cup qualifier
D1195
-5
October 7th, 2011
in Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
1 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
World Cup qualifier
W1200
+28
September 6th, 2011
in St Lucia
St Lucia
2 - 4
St Kitts & Nevis
World Cup qualifier
D1172
-14
September 2nd, 2011
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 0
Puerto Rico
World Cup qualifier
W1186
+16
April 2nd, 2011
in Grenada
Grenada
0 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Friendly
D1170
+1
March 27th, 2011
in St Kitts & Nevis
St Kitts & Nevis
0 - 0
Grenada
Friendly
W1169
+12
October 26th, 2010
in Grenada
St Kitts & Nevis
1 - 0
Puerto Rico
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1157
-14
October 24th, 2010
in Grenada
Grenada
2 - 0
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
L1171
-7
October 22nd, 2010
in Grenada
Guadeloupe
2 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
W1178
+2
October 10th, 2010
in St Vincent
St Kitts & Nevis
4 - 0
Montserrat
Caribbean Cup qualifier
D1176
+9
October 8th, 2010
in St Vincent
St Vincent
1 - 1
St Kitts & Nevis
Caribbean Cup qualifier
Page 1 / 4NextLast

Temps de chargement : 3,374 secondes.